Logo_3

Portieri

  • Battistelli Simone
    Battistelli Simone 1988
  • Miccio Marco
    Miccio Marco 2001

Difensori

  • Baglioni Tommaso
    Baglioni Tommaso 1999
  • Bolletta Marco
    Bolletta Marco 1993
  • Ceccarelli Filippo
    Ceccarelli Filippo 2000
  • Ciurnelli Alessio
    Ciurnelli Alessio 1988
  • Lentini Andrea
    Lentini Andrea 2001
  • Lo Piccolo Francesco
    Lo Piccolo Francesco 2001
  • Lolli Kevin
    Lolli Kevin 1997
  • Lucaroni Simone
    Lucaroni Simone 1999
  • Mattia Filippo
    Mattia Filippo 1989
  • Ricci Lorenzo
    Ricci Lorenzo 1999
  • Rossi Simone
    Rossi Simone 2001
  • Subbicini Matteo
    Subbicini Matteo 2000
  • Trequattrini Gabriele
    Trequattrini Gabriele 1998

Centrocampisti

  • Anselmi Stefano
    Anselmi Stefano 1984
  • Balducci Elia
    Balducci Elia 2001
  • Camilletti Giacomo
    Camilletti Giacomo 1997
  • De Sanctis Luca
    De Sanctis Luca 2000
  • Frustini Alessandro
    Frustini Alessandro 2001
  • Goretti Gabriele
    Goretti Gabriele 1985
  • Menchinella Claudio
    Menchinella Claudio 1990
  • Rondoni Rocco
    Rondoni Rocco 1998
  • Yobouet Sylla
    Yobouet Sylla 1999

Attaccanti

  • Cardarelli Alessio
    Cardarelli Alessio 1990
  • Di Giuseppe Claudio
    Di Giuseppe Claudio 1985
  • Fastellini Alessio
    Fastellini Alessio 1994
  • Fausti Matteo
    Fausti Matteo 2001
  • Raccichini Alex
    Raccichini Alex 1989

Staff Tecnico

Allenatori

  • Farsi Francesco
    Farsi Francesco ALLENATORE
  • Agostinelli Sauro
    Agostinelli Sauro Collaboratore Tecnico
  • Nelli Francesco
    Nelli Francesco PREPARATORE ATLETICO
  • Tajolini Stefano
    Tajolini Stefano PREPARATORE PORTIERI
  • Fioriti Edoardo
    Fioriti Edoardo Massaggiatore
  • Manni Mattia
    Manni Mattia MEDICO

Dirigenti

  • Ortolani Gianpiero
    Ortolani Gianpiero DIRETTORE GENERALE
  • Cuppoloni Mauro
    Cuppoloni Mauro DIRETTORE SPORTIVO
  • Mengani Mauro
    Mengani Mauro TEAM MANAGER
  • Spoletini Andrea
    Spoletini Andrea Accompagnatore